The Rn Heals 3 successful applicants in Cebu City are already released by Department of Health -Center for Health and Development Region 7.Below are the name of nurses who made it, along with their schedule of orientation.

 

RN Heals 3 Cebu City Schedule of Orientation

First Batch March 28-29, 2012 DOH-CHD 7 (Tugas Conference Room)
Second Batch April 10-11, 2012 DOH-CHD 7 (Narra Conference Room)
Third Batch April 11- 12, 2012 DOH-CHD 7 (Tugas Conference Room)
Fourth Batch April 12-13, 2012 DOH-CHD7 (Narra Conference Room)
Fifth Batch April 16-17,2012 DOH-CHD7 (Narra Conference Room)
Sixth Batch April 17- 18, 2012 (not given yet)

 

First Batch RN Heals 3 Cebu City

March 28-29, 2012
DOH-CHD7 (TUGAS CONFERENCE ROOM)

TALISAY CITY
1. AMAY, MARY GRACE
2. JAVIER, MARYBETH
3. PLANDO, ARMIE
4. TANGARORANG, JOSHUA
5. PUZON, THERESA MARIE (RHM)

MINGLANILLA
1. ARQUIZA, DAPHNE
2. AYCARDO, JOSE MARI
3. REROMA, ROSE ANN
4. TABORA, RAMNICK

NAGA CITY
1. CABUSAS, HANZEL
2. CLARET, VEYCHE THERESE
3. FULLEROS, PAULA
4. LINABAN, ZALDY
5. MIRASOL, RYAN

SAN FERNANDO
1. GENERANS, KATHLEEN ANGELA
2. ESBRA, ANNE DAPHNE
3. TAPERE, HONORATO III
4. ONGCOY, CLARE ANGELIE
5. GENARGUE, MARILYN (RHM)

CARCAR CITY
1. OAMILDA, CHRISTHONY
2. PANTINOPLE, GENEVIEVE
3. WASAWAS, YENNAH MELISSA
4. GABUTIN, ELVISSA (RHM)

SIBONGA
1. DAVIS, PHILIP CHARLES
2. ESCALERA, CRESTHER
3. LABRADA, LUVILLA
4. MARAVILLAS, FRECELIE
5. PONCE, ANNE MARGRITTE
6. UYTICO, GHEWEL GIL
7. LANGCAYON, CHARLENE (RHM)

ARGAO
1. AGPALZA, LILIVEN ASTRID
2. ALEGADO, KISSY
3. ESCALANTE, JESSA REAS
4. REVILLAS, MAURICE
5. SAQUILON, JERAMIE (RHM)

DALAGUETE
1. ANORE, AL BIRTH SUN
2. LEOPALDO, JADE NIÑO
3. MARISCAL, ERWIN
4. PATROCIÑO, JENIELIN
5. TAGBUYANAN, ALYSSA
6. LEOPOLDO, APRIL

ALCOY
1. BELDA, CHELLE
2. CALLEDO, WEVINA
3. CATULPOS, JOSE
4. OSORIO, JOAB
5. QUILATES, RYAN

BOLJOON
1. BOÑUL, RODNEY
2. BRIGOLI, JENAFE
3. DABON, CARLA
4. EMPINADO, JEEM MITZEL
5. ROMA, PETE RODNI
6. ROMAGUERA, ETHIL
7. LABUAN, CHLOE APRIL (RHM)

OSLOB
1. CALDINO, PHOEBE
2. FRIOLO, CHERRYL
3. GERTURBOS, JOSEPHINE
4. GEYROZAGA, RAUL
5. JAQUINES, MARISTEL
6. ROSELLO, REN MARK
7. BORBON, ROLLIEN (RHM)
8. CAOYAN, IRENE (RHM)

Second Batch RN Heals 3 Cebu City

April 10- 11, 2012
DOH-CHD7 (NARRA CONFERENCE ROOM)

SANTANDER
1. BUSCATO, GWENDOLYN
2. CALFOFORO CHARMEL
3. MANOLONG, JAY ANN
4. RICO, FLEUR IRIS
5. TEVES, ADRIAN
6. NUDALO, MHONIA

ALEGRIA
1. BARRIOQUINTO, THERESA
2. FIGUES, IVAN REY
3. GOMEZ, ELVIRA
4. TEVES, JANE
5. TIENGCO, REA LUCIA
6. DELOSTRICO, MAE AFRYL
7. ANHAO, JULEBI (RHM)

SAMBOAN
1. ANGELITUD, MARIA RIZEL
2. ANOBA, ANAKRISTINE
3. GERZON, ZOTCHIL
4. CO, KYLE PHILIP
5. TOLENTINO, ROLYNN ANNE
6. TEVES, ALBERTA (RHM)
7. ROCAMORA, JEZYL ROSE (RHM)

BADIAN
1. BELARMINO, DAPHNE
2. CABALLERO, JOBEL
3. CAÑADA, JARREL
4. GABUNILAS, JENNIFER
5. SALMERON, DANISE GRACE
6. MACALIPAY, JANE
7. SIBAL, MARIA SHEILA
8. LAO, KRISSA

GINATILAN
1. BENIS, SHEENA
2. ATILLO, MERGEN CLARK
3. FERRAREN, EARLMAR
4. PATENTIO, YOLANDA
5. POLIQUIT, GIA CARLO
6. VELOS, LEO MARGARET

MOALBOAL
1. DIONALDO, JASMIN
2. PABLEO, CHARISSE
3. PEQUE, GESYLLA PATRICIA

MALABUYOC
1. ALBURO, KARL MATTHEW
2. AMARILLO, KRISTINE
3. CARDOSA, EMERITA
4. GEROMO, JOHN MICHAEL
5. OBENITA, MICHAEL
6. ZAFRA, MARK GIL

ALCANTARA
1. BASILISCO, SIEGFRED
2. DELICANO, JEFFREY
3. GALLOSA, MIAH FE
4. MANCELLANA, SAM
5. SALUDARIO, UN CARLO
6. TABANAO, KENNETH

RONDA
1. CUIZON, GRETCHEN
2. REMOTIGUE, JENILYN
3. TAPALES, MOLAN
4. TORMES, LALAINE

Third Batch RN Heals 3 Cebu City

April 11- 12, 2012
DOH-CHD7 (TUGAS CONFERENCE ROOM)

BARILI
1. BACON, JAN VINCENT
2. GARMA, AILYN
3. GARNICA, KENT
4. MARCHAN, RECIEL MAE
5. OCHEA, RHEALYN MAE
6. PANUGAN, MARICEL ANNE
7. RIZON, MICHAEL VINCENT
8. TIGLEY, MARIA LUZ

TOLEDO CITY
1. DE LA CERNA, CLAIRE
2. LUBAS, KRISTOFFREN
3. TORREGOSA, CONNIE ANGELA
4. YU, LYNDI JAN

BALAMBAN
1. CLIMACO, LOREN
2. FLORES, ELLAIN MARIA
3. HERMOSO, VANGIE
4. LABUCAY, REENA MAY

DUMANJUG
1. ALEO, MARNIIE GERRAROSE
2. BAYADOG, GRETCHEN
3. BELOCURA, QUENNEE
4. BOQUIA, PRINCESS DAWN
5. JIMENO, MARY GWENDOLYN
6. HISOLER, JIZZA
7. ORCULLO, RIGENE
8. SENTILLAS, MARLOU
9. GICALE, FLORITA (RHM)

ASTURIAS
1. AGUILAR, DOREEN
2. ARNIBAL, MARIE
3. CAÑETE, JAMES
4. CAÑETE, JUDELY
5. CARBO, ROWENA
6. FAJARDO, RUBEE
7. JUARIZA, MAIDA
8. SUPATAN, JONALYN

ALOGUINSAN
1. CISNEROS, KARL ANDREW
2. MALUSAY, JOSEPH MARK
3. MANIGOS, SHANE
4. ROMARES, RUSSET FRANSCINE
5. TELLIDUA, MARY ANN
6. TORRE, CATHERINE

TUBURAN
1. ALPUERTO, JERGENS
2. ARAGONES, CARA ISABELLA
3. ANCAJAS, JOHN
4. ELCANA, LEONEL
5. GALLARDE, MARI FE
6. MOJADO, CARISSA FEBE
7. MONTEBON, JEFREY
8. POTENCIOSO, MARK BRYAN
9. TALAUGON, VILMA

PINAMUNGAJAN
1. ATIL, EUNICE
2. MORENO, BRYAN
3. SOBERANO, MARIEL
4. QUIEMBO, KIMBERLIE
5. CAGANG, ARNIE MARIE
6. PEREZ, JOSEPHINE
7. SEVILLA, NIKKI GAY (RHM)

Fourth Batch  RN Heals 3 Cebu City

April 12-13, 2012
DOH-CHD7 (NARRA CONFERENCE ROOM)

TABUELAN
1. ALBINO, MARA
2. ALINSONORIN, NINA
3. BONDOC, DARIUS
4. GERONA, JAMES
5. DAHUNAN, ALYNN
6. DAHUNAN, RHEALYN

DAANBANTAYAN
1. MELENDRES, JESSA
2. MERCADO, JO ISABELLE
3. PALCES, MOHANDRA CARLO
4. PITOGO, EDYLL JEAN
5. QUIJANO, ARISTIDES
6. ROSELL, LORAINE
7. SOLLANO, DENNIS

TABOGON
1. CUEVA, ELFREDA
2. CABAHUG, ERIZA
3. DURAN, AL DOMINIC
4. ORNOPIA, LOWELL
5. RUELAN, GLYNESS LYNN
6. RUELAN, GERVIN KENNETH
7. TIPDAS, MARVIN
8. VICOY, MAHARLIKA

MEDELLIN
1. BOHOL, JERRY
2. BOLO, ELEAZAR
3. BARRO, LOUCHELLA NIEL
4. CUDERA, REGENE
5. GARCIA, CARMEL
6. HORTEZA, ALFA LORA

BOGO
1. IRIZARI, CHARLES
2. VALIENTE, MARIA
3. VARGA, JZEL ARIZ
4. VERALLO, JOLLEE
5. VERDIDA, LEOUIE

SAN REMEGIO
1. TALISIC, ABIGAIL
2. CASTRO, GRETCHEN
3. FRASCO, JAN RAYMUND
4. MAHINAY, ERIC
5. SANTE, MARIE CLAIRE
6. ANINIPOK, KENNETH BRIAN
7. GENERALAO, LIODA
8. OMEGA, TIFFANY

STA. FE
1. CABRERA, LIZA FE
2. ILLUT, JUNRE
3. VELIGANIO, FATIMA

Fifth Batch RN Heals 3 Cebu City

April 16- 17, 2012
DOH-CHD7 (NARRA CONFERENCE ROOM)

BANTAYAN
1. DONAIRE, LAUNCE HELMINE
2. GULFO, MENCHIE
3. LAYESE, NICE MAE
4. SANTILLAN, APRIL ROSE JOY
5. SEVILLA, JOANE GRACE
6. MATA, ASUNCION
7. VILLACIN, MAY SAVANNAH
8. DIHAYCO, SHIERRALOU (RHM)

CONSOLACION
1. PALANG, MIRAFLOR
2. PATRICIO, ADRIAN OWEN
3. RONQUILLO, RAMSON
4. SAROMINES, MARK LOUIE
5. CABATINGAN, JANICE (RHM)

CATMON
1. BAYLON, GIRLIE
2. CABILAO, IDYLLA
3. CEPADA, JESAH
4. MADRIGAL, KIM BRIAN
5. PASAOL, IVY KRIS
6. PINTOR, LIZA MARIE
7. SABAS, RUBY JEAN (RHM)
8. MORRE, NESHEL (RHM)

CORDOVA
1. DEGAMO, DIEVE
2. LIGAN, MICHELLE
3. LIM, CHRIST RENEE
4. TIRO, MELISSA
5. TURA, DANIELA
6. TURA, MARA JESSA
7. WASQUIN, JULIETA (RHM)
8. DE ERIO, CHEENEE (RHM)
9. NIEZ, MADELENE (RHM)

CARMEN
1. BUOT, SYRINE MARIE
2. CAGAY, LYNA
3. DUMAYO, SARAH MAE
4. GREGORIO, JENNIFER
5. MARGOMPIT, AISA (RHM)

MADRIDEJOS
1. ABELLO, GLENDA
2. ALOB, MARISSA
3. GELI, OSHIN
4. GILLAMAC, JENNIFER
5. LOCAYLOCAY, ALDRIN
6. PATINDOL, RAFALIZA
7. LICAROS, CHRISTINE
8. VILLACERAN, GENEVIEVE

COMPOSTELA
1. ABAD, MARY JUNE
2. BORRES, JOHNREY
3. CATARAJA, XYZELLE LOVE
4. LOGUERTA, DIANNE MAY
5. UMASLAY, JESUS III
6. VILLANUEVA, IRENEROSE
7. TACALAN, PILARICA (RHM)

SOGOD
1. ABAJA, JOHN ERIC
2. BRANZUELA, DEANNA MARIE
3. LAURENTE, NANETTE
4. CORBITA, WARREN
5. VALENDEZ, CHARISE
6. NABOA, MARY JOY
7. DIONALDO, MERCY (RHM)
8. ARMECIN, GEMMA (RHM)

LILOAN
1. ALIGNO, CEL JOSEPH
2. DACUA, LADY ETHEL
3. EDER, JOSE ANN
4. REVERAL, CATHY
5. NUDALO, DAPHNIE FAYE (RHM)

Sixth Batch RN Heals 3 Cebu City

April 17- 18, 2012
DOH-CHD7

CEBU CITY
1. DAGUIL, KATRINA
2. ENTOMA, PRINCESS
3. FUENTES, YASER
4. GACAYAN, DAWN
5. GALLEGO, CHERRY BLOSSOM
6. PEÑALOZA, ROSELI
7. ORDOÑA, ELMA MAE
8. MALALAY, RICCI MAY (RHM)

PORO
1. RAMOS, RAYMART
2. GONZALES, MADELLE
3. BORLASA, DEXTER
4. MABULAY, JASCHA
5. COSTAS, ANA PATRICIA
6. PORTARCOS, MELODIE

DANAO CITY
1. ALMACEN, VINCENT LEE
2. MANIPIS, CRISTINE KAY
3. OLAGUIR, MARIA DIANNE
4. TITO, MARIA NIEVA
5. GONZALES, ELIZABETH (RHM)

SAN FRANCISCO
1. AGUSTINEZ, RICHARD
2. ALBARRACIN, EDELWEISS JOYCE
3. ARQUILLANO, JESTER
4. LAPARASAN, DONNA

LAPU-LAPU CITY
1. AUGUSTO, SHIRRA
2. BENTULAN, IRIS ANN MICHELLE
3. BERAME, ROMMEL
4. CUIZON, SARAH JANE
5. SEMBLANTE, JINGLE
6. SANTILLAN, LINDEL
7. SALDUA, JOENARD
8. SUMALINOG, KIMBERLY
9. REGUDO, JAMAICA (RHM)

TUDELA
1. FORMENTERA, MELANIE
2. CUSTODIO, LOVELY
3. MARTINEZ, RONNALYN
4. DIOKNO, REYSHIRL
5. BORLASA, ZYRA
6. SUARES, KYLE EMMANUEL
7. MIRALLES, LORGEN (RHM)

MANDAUE CITY
1. ABANID, DARA BIANCA
2. LUMBAB, SABRINA
3. TRENSIO, JACQUELYN
4. PORIO, JEFFREY
5. RODRIGUEZ, MELVIN
6. TALANGON, MARY ROSALYN
7. VERGARA, CLAIRE
8. RONDERO, IVAN (RHM)

PILAR
1. BARNES, MICHAEL ANTHONY
2. GAPAYAO, IRENE
3. LASTIMOSA, JILL PATRICK
4. PEDERICOS, ANTONIETTE
5. PEDERICOS, MICHELLE ANTONIETTE
6. PONTILLAS, CARMI
7. RAMILLANO, ALJEANE